สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาญจนบุรี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 15(บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) 23 12 8 43 51 4 8 12 63
2 อนุบาลหนองปรือ 13 8 9 30 40 12 6 6 58
3 ชุมชนบ้านหลุมรัง 12 12 6 30 37 7 10 2 54
4 ชุมชนบ้านหนองฝ้าย 10 13 8 31 33 20 3 13 56
5 บ้านหนองรี 10 7 4 21 25 6 4 2 35
6 บ้านหนองขอน 10 2 2 14 17 4 4 4 25
7 บ้านหลังเขา 8 2 3 13 14 2 6 2 22
8 อนุบาลบ่อพลอย 7 6 10 23 28 11 3 6 42
9 บ้านยางสูง 7 5 4 16 21 5 5 1 31
10 บ้านหนองปลิง 7 2 5 14 22 6 1 6 29
11 บ้านหนองเค็ด 6 7 7 20 23 6 3 7 32
12 บ้านลําอีซู 5 7 4 16 18 6 4 2 28
13 บ้านตลุงเหนือ 5 6 4 15 10 5 0 6 15
14 บ้านหนองแสลบ 5 5 2 12 18 12 4 3 34
15 บ้านหนองเตียน 5 3 2 10 11 7 3 1 21
16 บ้านหนองกุ่ม 4 2 1 7 6 2 0 1 8
17 บ้านสามยอด 4 2 0 6 14 14 7 9 35
18 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 1 2 7 8 7 3 2 18
19 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 3 5 8 16 17 14 13 3 44
20 บ้านหนองมะสัง 3 5 4 12 13 6 2 4 21
21 วัดทุ่งมะสัง(มิตรภาพที่ 9) 3 3 3 9 18 10 6 8 34
22 บ้านหนองปรือ 3 2 2 7 9 2 4 1 15
23 บ้านเสาหงส์ 3 2 1 6 9 4 4 4 17
24 บ้านหนองนกแก้ว 3 2 1 6 7 2 1 1 10
25 บ้านน้ำลาด 3 0 1 4 5 3 0 2 8
26 บ้านโป่งไหม 3 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
27 บ้านเขาหินตั้ง 2 5 4 11 11 7 1 1 19
28 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 21 (บ้านลําเหย) 2 3 6 11 9 10 5 5 24
29 บ้านตรอกสะเดา 2 3 2 7 10 7 3 4 20
30 บ้านหนองจั่น 2 3 1 6 5 0 0 1 5
31 บ้านหนองหว้า 2 3 0 5 4 7 0 1 11
32 บ้านพุพรหม 2 2 0 4 5 1 1 1 7
33 บ้านหนองตาเดช 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 0 9
34 บ้านช่องกลิ้งช่องกรด 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 3
35 บ้านวังด้ง 2 0 0 2 4 4 1 3 9
36 ราษฎร์บํารุงธรรม 1 6 8 15 23 12 10 5 45
37 อนุบาลวัดเลาขวัญ 1 4 0 5 6 6 4 3 16
38 บ้านช่องด่าน 1 3 4 8 10 5 0 1 15
39 เขาวงพระจันทร์ 1 2 1 4 6 6 1 1 13
40 บ้านพรหมณี 1 2 1 4 5 7 2 1 14
41 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 0 2 7 1 3 1 11
42 บ้านพยอมงาม 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 1 6
43 บ้านหนองหมู 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 5
44 วัดหนองไม้เอื้อย 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
45 บ้านชุมนุมพระ 1 0 3 4 9 4 1 1 14
46 บ้านหนองโสน 1 0 1 2 7 1 2 2 10
47 บ้านหนองผือ 1 0 1 2 4 3 0 0 7
48 บ้านหนองงูเห่า 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 3 4
49 บ้านวังใหญ่ 1 0 1 2 2 1 5 1 8
50 บ้านหนองแกใน 1 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
51 บ้านบึงหัวแหวน 1 0 0 1 6 2 1 1 9
52 ประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 3 5 1 2 9
53 บ้านท่าว้า 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
54 วังเขาแก้ว(หงำอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
55 บ้านหนองใหญ่. 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
56 บ้านหนองอำเภอจีน 0 5 3 8 6 14 8 8 28
57 วัดใหม่ภูมิเจริญ 0 5 1 6 9 4 4 5 17
58 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 3 0 3 5 1 1 1 7
59 บ้านหนองกร่าง 0 3 0 3 3 1 2 1 6
60 บ้านสระเตยพัฒนา 0 2 1 3 6 4 1 1 11
61 บ้านเขาแหลม 0 2 1 3 5 7 2 1 14
62 บ้านพุรวก 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 1 3
63 บ้านหนองขอนเทพพนม 0 1 2 3 6 4 2 4 12
64 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 4 6
65 บ้านเขาแดง 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 3
66 บ้านน้ำโจน 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 0 5
67 บ้านน้ำคลุ้ง 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 3 7
68 บ้านไร่เจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
69 บ้านหนองย่างช้าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
70 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 0 5
71 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 4
72 บ้านรางขาม 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 5
73 บ้านห้วยหวาย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2
74 บ้านหนองกะหนาก 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 3
75 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 7
76 บ้านหนองเข้ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
77 บ้านลําอีซู สาขาบ้านหนองสําโรง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านกรับใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 6
79 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
80 บ้านพุบอน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
81 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
82 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
83 บ้านเขามุสิ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
84 บ้านรางพยอม 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
85 บ้านบะลังกา 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
86 บ้านหนองตาก้าย 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
87 บ้านทุ่งโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
88 บ้านหนองไก่เหลือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
89 เสรี-สมใจ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
90 บ้านหนองไก่ต่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านเขานางสางหัว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
92 บ้านทุ่งกระบ่ำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
93 บ้านหนองแกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 207 191 154 552 709 354 198 198 1,261